Barkha Agrawal
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1332
Caitlin Allen
Teacher, Chemistry
Teachers
609-737-4000,1126
David Angwenyi
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1350
Jeannie Arcamone
Night Head Custodian
Facilities
Tatiana Arias Regidor
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1227
Lauren Ashman
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1377
Dennis Atkinson
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1215
Maryann Babice
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1323
Jill Bacso
Technology Trainer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,3607
Clarence Bailey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Daniel Balog
Teacher, Special Education, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1357
Jessica Barzilai
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1333
Alyssa Bauer
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1363
Tripp Becker
Director, Athletics
Athletics
609-737-4000,3534
Julie Beck Lowe
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
William Bennett
Campus Safety Officer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,3532
Mary Pat Berends
Teacher, Special Education, Reading
Teachers
Michelle Brennan
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1428
Scott Brettell
Vice Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,3515
Suzanne Brown
Teacher, Business
Teachers
609-737-4000,1249
Kristen Bruning
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1272
Mariangela Buono
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3520
Debra Burd
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kristine Burns
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1221
David Caldwell
Teacher, Special Education, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1352
Lisa Cardinale
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1313
Lou Carnation
Teacher, Practical Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1295
Selena Carrigan
Teacher, Special Education, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1285
Marianna Caruso-Gilbert
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1315
Lori Cavanaugh
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1311
Lauren Cell
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1316
Johanna Claps
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1329
Patrick Clark
Teacher, Audio/Visual Broadcast
Teachers
609-737-4000,1322
Jeffrey Cobb
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3304
Jing Conover
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1205
Gabrielle Cook
Teacher, Performing Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,3228
Nicole Couillens
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1331
Susan Coyer
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3754
Timothy Coyne
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
609-737-4000,3545
Morgan Cozze
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Athletics
609-737-4000,1190
Robert Crognale
Teacher, Business / Co-op Coordinator
Teachers
609-737-4000,1291
Joanne Crognale
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,3516
Rachel Curran
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3525
Christine D'Avirro
School Counselor / Virtual Pathways
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,2307
Grace Deirocini
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1374
Pedro de Jesus Palacios
Custodian
Facilities
Roshni Desai
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1289
Nicole Dolan
Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3751
Sarojini Dolbec
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1286
Angela Drake
School Nurse
Health Services
609-737-4000,3537
Lora Durr
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,3650
Elizabeth Dykty
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1346
Pamela Edwards
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1300
Snezana Epstein
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1061
Emily Esposito
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Chris Fossel
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Laddie Franz
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,3511
Marie-Claude Gamelin
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1331
Brooke Garcia-Andrews
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3456
David Geronemo
Teacher, Special Education, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1367
Nicole Getman
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3521
Cynthia Glover
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1358
Sarah Golkov
Teacher, Special Education, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1051
Laura Gordon
Teacher, Special Education, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1317
John Grimaldi
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1325
Eric Guise
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,3530
Lisa Haenni
Secretary
Athletics
609-737-4000,3534
Kelly Hall
School Nurse
Health Services
609-737-4000,3538
Kenneth Harrison
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1320
Susan Hart
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Jennifer Hastings
Secretary
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3519
Dana Heller
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1349
Kathryn Henderson
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1181
Joshua Holland
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1410
Loreen Holstein
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1279
Una Hong
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3518
Wayne Hopkins
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Herman Jameison
Custodian
Facilities
Michele Joffe
Interpreter of the Deaf/Hard of Hearing
Support Staff
Nicholas Johnson
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1294
Holly Kaufman
Social Worker
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3526
Jeffrey Kelly
Teacher, Theatre / PAC Manager
Teachers
609-737-4000,3314
Kristen Kincaid
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1222
Lauren Kofsky
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1220
Carol Kurowski
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
609-737-4000,1364
Julia Kuschyk
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,3517
Melanie LaPlaca
Teacher, TV/Video Production
Teachers
609-737-4000,1342
Molly LaPorte
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1303
Nigel Latty
Custodian
Facilities
Elizabeth Lee
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3522
Aaron Lewy
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1213
David Loder
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3751
Jeffrey Losch
Teacher, Business
Teachers
609-737-4000,3115
Molly Lytle
Secretary
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3523
David Machin
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1353
Samantha Maloney
Teacher, Special Education, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1122
Mark Manning
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1340
JoAnn Markiewicz
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,3512
Catherine Masterson-Damm
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1299
John McGinley
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1327
Meaghan McGowan
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1290
Carolyn McGrath
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1362
Cristina Mikijanic
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1356
Teresa Misiak
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1277
Theresa Montagna
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
609-737-4000,1319
Rebecca Mora
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1382
Tracy Morgan
Teacher, Business
Teachers
609-737-4000,1369
Judith Morse
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,3649
Joyce Nagel
Teacher, ESL
Teachers
609-737-4000,1169
Kerry Napoleon
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1314
Corinne Nardin
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1273
George Needham
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1341
Jeffrey Neumann
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1335
Gary Nucera
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1339
Aaron Oldfield
Teacher, Business
Teachers
609-737-4000,1376
JanaLeigh Olszyk
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1337
Jeffrey Parkinson
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1354
Rajesh Patel
Custodian
Facilities
Andrew Paull
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1416
David Raduzycki
Head Custodian
Facilities
609-737-4000,3543
Leigh Raskin
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,3750
Jamar Reed
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Stefanie Ribecca
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1332
Heather Rich
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1338
Patricia Riley
Principal
Main Office
609-737-4003
Jennie Rizzi
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,6260
Tyler Roberto
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1049
Katherine Rochon
Teacher, Performing Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,3682
Christopher Roebuck
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1361
Andrew Romanelli
Teacher, Special Education, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1302
Coleen Ross
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1359
Laurie Rotondo
Supervisor (K-12), Counseling Services
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3524
Matthew Rubino
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1305
Victor Sandoval
Custodian
Facilities
Lisa Sandstrand
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1310
David Schwartzer
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,3685
Kathleen Sevilla
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kristy Sharp
Teacher, Special Education, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1366
Sarah Sherwin
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1287
Santa Shields
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1288
Adam Shrager
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1375
Leslie Silverman
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1360
Kimberly Siris
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1318
Robert Siris
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1293
Jillian Slizewski
Teacher, Special Education, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1389
Christine Soper
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1371
Julie Stanley
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1123
Matthew Stein
Teacher, Special Education, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1225
Jay Steinberg
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1336
Michael Sullivan
Teacher, Practical Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1042
Elyssa Swern
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1304
Jami Taranto
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1412
Brieanna Terppe
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1278
Michele Tevere
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Teresa Thorwart
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1274
Paul Tkacs
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1298
Ryan Tobin
Teacher, Special Education, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1129
Kristi Tornegard
Teacher, Family & Consumer Sciences
Teachers
609-737-4000,1284
Erik Tornegard
Teacher, Practical Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1297
Wilmen Torres
Custodian
Facilities
Margaret Tronolone
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1306
Margarita Trujillo
Teacher, Practical Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1121
Courtney Underwood
Vice Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,3513
Rebecca Valentino
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1363
Michael Vanover
Campus Safety Officer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,3532
Christopher Velderman
Student Assistance Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,3539
Chase Vena
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1312
Anthony Venanzi
Teacher, Wellness/Paraprofessional
Teachers
609-737-4000,1185
Courtney Verbaro
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1326
Karen Wendt
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Jennifer Wheeler
Teacher, Special Education, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1212
Randy White
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,3625
David Wilson
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1355
John Zalot
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1328